menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Domas MockusShooting Stars341.3362.000103.33
2Povilas ČižinauskasShooting Stars320.6772.33093.00
3Domantas StirbysShooting Stars362.0020.67082.67
4Mantas ZubavičiusShooting Stars351.6720.67072.33
5Elvinas KuchtaShooting Stars341.3310.33051.67
6Jonas ČižinauskasShooting Stars310.3331.00041.33
7Arnas MalakauskasShooting Stars320.6720.67041.33
8Marius DomarkasShooting Stars310.3320.67031.00
9Benas MockusShooting Stars310.3310.33020.67
10Klaudijus RauktysShooting Stars300.0000.00000.00
11Linas SapijanskasShooting Stars000.0000.00000.00
12Žygimantas StoškusShooting Stars000.0000.00000.00