menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Mantas ZubavičiusShooting Stars5122.4071.400193.80
2Rapolas ŠalaševičiusShooting Stars5102.0051.000153.00
3Domantas StirbysShooting Stars561.2071.400132.60
4Adas DarulisShooting Stars500.0071.40071.40
5Benas MockusShooting Stars510.2051.00061.20
6Domas MockusShooting Stars530.6020.40051.00
7Elvinas KuchtaShooting Stars540.8010.20051.00
8Dominykas ŽitkauskasShooting Stars510.2030.60040.80
9Marius DomarkasShooting Stars510.2010.20020.40