menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Kirils TimofejevsSirocco5163.2051.000214.20
2Līga ZāģereSirocco530.60102.000132.60
3Antons BaronovsSirocco5102.0030.600132.60
4Jūlija ArefjevaSirocco520.4081.600102.00
5Vladislavs RimensonsSirocco540.8040.80081.60
6Aleksandrs ŠidlovskisSirocco520.4040.80061.20
7Evita RačickaSirocco500.0040.80040.80
8Andrejs PrucevsSirocco540.8000.00040.80
9Alyona MischenkoSirocco500.0020.40020.40
10Sabina BartuleSirocco500.0010.20010.20