menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Mantas ZubavičiusShooting Stars591.8030.600122.40
2Juozas BobinaShooting Stars530.6071.400102.00
3Domantas StirbysShooting Stars561.2040.800102.00
4Gintarė ValantiejūtėShooting Stars520.4051.00071.40
5Justė BučiūnaitėShooting Stars530.6040.80071.40
6Elvinas KuchtaShooting Stars520.4020.40040.80
7Rūta GedvilaitėShooting Stars530.6010.20040.80
8Žydrūnė MačinskienėShooting Stars540.8000.00040.80
9Benas MockusShooting Stars500.0030.60030.60
10Marija JekabsoneShooting Stars500.0020.40020.40
11Indrė AruodžiūtėShooting Stars500.0010.20010.20
12Domas MockusShooting Stars000.0000.00000.00
13Dominykas ŽitkauskasShooting Stars100.0000.00000.00