menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Ēriks PodgurskisSalaspils FK5183.6020.400204.00
2Lāsma KublickaSalaspils FK581.60112.200193.80
3Bruno JurginsonsSalaspils FK5102.0091.800193.80
4Reinis OtisonsSalaspils FK551.00122.400173.40
5Laura SāmieteSalaspils FK551.0061.200112.20
6Didzis MalderisSalaspils FK520.4051.00071.40
7Ned GarveySalaspils FK530.6030.60061.20
8Ieva GrabeSalaspils FK510.2040.80051.00
9Krišs MaļinovskisSalaspils FK510.2010.20020.40
10Katrīna Ance GasiņaSalaspils FK000.0000.00000.00