menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Ben MartinIreland331.00103.330134.33
2Seán FitzgeraldIreland372.3362.000134.33
3Cormac ShieldsIreland393.0031.000124.00
4Niall McGovernIreland331.0041.33072.33
5Rory KeoghIreland300.0062.00062.00
6Shane MonaghanIreland331.0020.67051.67
7Shane CorcoranIreland341.3310.33051.67
8Joshua ReidIreland310.3331.00041.33
9James DohertyIreland331.0010.33041.33
10Joey CurtisIreland341.3300.00041.33
11Dean Mc CrearyIreland310.3320.67031.00
12Shane KeenanIreland320.6710.33031.00
13Jo-Ezer LauIreland300.0020.67020.67
14Ciaran CostelloIreland310.3310.33020.67
15Finn CampbellIreland310.3300.00010.33
16Leo CunninghamIreland000.0000.00000.00