menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Christopher SvaerkeDenmark372.3362.000134.33
2Jesper Dyhr AndersenDenmark372.3320.67093.00
3Rasmus ThøgersenDenmark300.0062.00062.00
4Lau Harbo KristiansenDenmark331.0031.00062.00
5Henry BendelDenmark331.0020.67051.67
6Martin GuulDenmark351.6700.00051.67
7Jonas SøgaardDenmark300.0041.33041.33
8Lasse Vestergaard AndersenDenmark310.3331.00041.33
9Emil BonneDenmark320.6720.67041.33
10Gustav KristiansenDenmark320.6720.67041.33
11Boris MondetDenmark320.6710.33031.00
12Kasper Medum RasmussenDenmark300.0020.67020.67
13Jens BundesenDenmark310.3300.00010.33
14Mikel GomesDenmark300.0000.00000.00
15Mathias MunkDenmark300.0000.00000.00