menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Jonatan AngergårdSweden3103.3372.330175.67
2Herman EngströmSweden320.67103.330124.00
3Johan LeanderssonSweden310.33103.330113.67
4Tim TeginSweden331.0082.670113.67
5Alexander HermanssonSweden3103.3310.330113.67
6Staffan StrandellSweden393.0010.330103.33
7Felix AnderssonSweden341.3310.33051.67
8Johan ByrénSweden320.6720.67041.33
9Joakim JennsjöSweden331.0010.33041.33
10Joel HögbergSweden320.6710.33031.00
11Sebastian Arora-JonssonSweden300.0020.67020.67
12Gustav RobertssonSweden300.0020.67020.67
13Arvid ArensmeierSweden300.0010.33010.33
14Jacob GreenbergSweden300.0010.33010.33
15Martin BomarkSweden310.3300.00010.33
16Carl SwärdSweden310.3300.00010.33