menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Dylan SpiersGreat Britain393.0062.000155.00
2Rowan ThompsonGreat Britain362.0062.000124.00
3Alex GreerGreat Britain372.3351.670124.00
4Jack HalkyardGreat Britain341.3351.67093.00
5Callum SpiersGreat Britain341.3351.67093.00
6Steve WrigglesworthGreat Britain351.6731.00082.67
7Hari TidswellGreat Britain320.6741.33062.00
8Adam SweeneyGreat Britain320.6720.67041.33
9Luke AttwellGreat Britain310.3320.67031.00
10Ryan KapmaGreat Britain310.3320.67031.00
11Nathan SandersGreat Britain320.6710.33031.00
12Thomas FisherGreat Britain300.0020.67020.67
13Ernest SimonsGreat Britain310.3310.33020.67
14Edward CoddGreat Britain300.0000.00000.00