menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Audrey Melancon-FournierGreat Britain300.00155.000155.00
2Shona WhiteleyGreat Britain372.3351.670124.00
3Katie FlightGreat Britain3124.0000.000124.00
4Sarah HillsGreat Britain310.3393.000103.33
5Alexandra HileyGreat Britain351.6731.00082.67
6Lulu BoydGreat Britain341.3320.67062.00
7Tanya FozzardGreat Britain331.0010.33041.33
8Rhona GordonGreat Britain331.0010.33041.33
9Hannah QuinnGreat Britain341.3300.00041.33
10Hayley DalmonGreat Britain320.6710.33031.00
11Gemma HenryGreat Britain300.0020.67020.67
12Fi RaeGreat Britain300.0020.67020.67
13Harriet HopperGreat Britain300.0000.00000.00