menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Daša LegényováSlovakia200.00105.000105.00
2Daniel MolnárSlovakia252.5052.500105.00
3Martin BachratýSlovakia273.5010.50084.00
4Filip MolnárSlovakia210.5063.00073.50
5Ester MichalkovaSlovakia242.0021.00063.00
6Lucia PekárováSlovakia221.0031.50052.50
7Ján RosinaSlovakia231.5021.00052.50
8Lukáš KvetanSlovakia252.5000.00052.50
9Bianka ParmovaSlovakia231.5010.50042.00
10Bianca-Zoé BielikováSlovakia200.0021.00021.00
11Soňa KubišováSlovakia210.5010.50021.00
12Timotej HajdúkSlovakia221.0000.00021.00
13Alex ČabalaSlovakia200.0000.00000.00
14Tímea PetrovičováSlovakia200.0000.00000.00