menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Jakob TammEstonia294.5094.500189.00
2Helen TeraEstonia263.0052.500115.50
3Virge AndreEstonia221.0042.00063.00
4Lore LeppikEstonia221.0031.50052.50
5Jaagup LemberEstonia231.5021.00052.50
6Marin RabaEstonia221.0021.00042.00
7Robin LilleorgEstonia231.5010.50042.00
8Marleen VarblasEstonia231.5010.50042.00
9Klaara LeetEstonia200.0031.50031.50
10Kristjan LooritsEstonia200.0021.00021.00
11Ralf TambetsEstonia210.5010.50021.00
12Ott ToomsaluEstonia221.0000.00021.00
13Timo IlvesEstonia200.0000.00000.00
14Lauri LauritsEstonia200.0000.00000.00
15Janek NõuEstonia200.0000.00000.00