menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Saska KarpansaloFinland263.0052.500115.50
2Jyri SaarinenFinland263.0031.50194.50
3Elisa PursiainenFinland210.5063.00073.50
4Anni JokinenFinland231.5042.00073.50
5Okko WinqvistFinland231.5031.50063.00
6Heidi PaunonenFinland133.0000.00033.00
7Vilma HeinonenFinland221.0031.50052.50
8Mariia MartusFinland231.5021.00152.50
9Sini KokkonenFinland200.0042.00042.00
10Aarni NagyFinland221.0021.00042.00
11Akseli RantaFinland210.5010.50021.00
12Ilkka VaahtorantaFinland221.0000.00021.00
13Tinka GyllingFinland200.0010.50010.50
14Lauri SaksaFinland100.0000.00000.00