menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Josh EastGreat Britain273.5031.500105.00
2Ian TaitGreat Britain210.5073.50084.00
3Andy LewisGreat Britain273.5010.50084.00
4Becky ThompsonGreat Britain210.5063.00073.50
5Sophie WongGreat Britain231.5042.00073.50
6Amelia EdwardsGreat Britain242.0031.50073.50
7Lisa HockingGreat Britain221.0021.00042.00
8Benjamin BruinGreat Britain210.5021.00031.50
9Sam WIlsonGreat Britain210.5021.00031.50
10Katriona ChengGreat Britain221.0000.00021.00
11Andrew PatersonGreat Britain221.0000.00021.00
12Giulia NewberyGreat Britain200.0010.50010.50