menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Vytautas KazlauskasSkraidantys Drambliai294.5021.000115.50
2Rytis LiuberskisSkraidantys Drambliai210.5084.00094.50
3Arvydas BrazinskasSkraidantys Drambliai210.5021.00031.50
4Mantas KaminskasSkraidantys Drambliai221.0010.50031.50
5Benas MinkevičiusSkraidantys Drambliai210.5010.50021.00
6Lukas BidlauskasSkraidantys Drambliai200.0010.50010.50
7Gustas KieliusSkraidantys Drambliai210.5000.00010.50
8Mykolas BidlauskasSkraidantys Drambliai200.0000.00000.00
9Gytis PieškusSkraidantys Drambliai200.0000.00000.00