menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Dovydas GaubaVorai22110.5010.5002211.00
2Modestas GaubaVorai221.00115.500136.50
3Matas MikėnasVorai200.0052.50052.50
4Danielius SakovičVorai210.5042.00052.50
5Vilius ZelbaVorai210.5031.50042.00
6Denis SlobodskojusVorai231.5010.50042.00
7Margiris KamblevičiusVorai200.0031.50031.50
8Džiugas GlobysVorai200.0000.00000.00
9Ernestas VysockisVorai000.0000.00000.00