menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Domantas KalinasKossMix263.0073.500136.50
2Mindaugas MendelisKossMix231.5052.50084.00
3Igor ProchorovKossMix273.5000.00073.50
4Kasparas SaikusKossMix221.0042.00063.00
5Juozas BobinaKossMix210.5031.50042.00
6Linas JakucionisKossMix221.0010.50031.50
7Arvydas GrublysKossMix200.0010.50010.50
8Donatas ValeviciusKossMix200.0010.50010.50
9Ernestas ZdanysKossMix210.5000.00010.50
10Mindaugas PakstasKossMix200.0000.00000.00
11Peter RudmanKossMix200.0000.00000.00