menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Ruslanas SakavičiusVorai591.80183.600275.40
2Matas MikėnasVorai263.0031.50094.50
3Daniulius SakovičVorai571.4081.600153.00
4Andrius KazlauskasVorai331.0051.67082.67
5Tomas UldrikasVorai551.0081.600132.60
6Kristupas VitkauskasVorai5112.2020.401132.60
7Deividas TomaševičiusVorai540.8040.80081.60
8Eitvydas GaidukasVorai221.0010.50031.50
9Ignas LingysVorai210.5000.00010.50