menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Alise RazminovičaValmiera4184.5061.500246.00
2Sabīne MucenieceValmiera492.2561.500153.75
3Jūlija ArefjevaValmiera451.2561.500112.75
4Helēna DreimaneValmiera420.5082.000102.50
5Gintarė ValantiejūtėValmiera430.7571.750102.50
6Krista LīcīteValmiera441.0051.25092.25
7Evelina Valmiera420.5030.75051.25
8Kristiāna BuldureValmiera400.0020.50020.50