menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Ihor AspidovGigolo331.00175.670206.67
2Mykhailo PetrusiakGigolo393.0020.670113.67
3Ievgen MochalovGigolo362.0020.67082.67
4Dmytro HrabkoGigolo341.3331.00072.33
5Kostiantyn KopiikaGigolo341.3320.67062.00
6Vasyl GryshchenkoGigolo310.3320.67031.00
7Dmytro MuroniykGigolo310.3320.67031.00
8Illia ChumakGigolo320.6710.33031.00
9Oleksii MaistrenkoGigolo310.3300.00010.33