menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Rihards ZnotiņšRiga Ultimate393.00113.670206.67
2Imants DeņisovsRiga Ultimate351.6762.000113.67
3Alexander ShidlovskyRiga Ultimate341.3341.33082.67
4Martins KliveRiga Ultimate362.0020.67082.67
5Antons BaronovsRiga Ultimate331.0031.00062.00
6Rihards ApsītisRiga Ultimate310.3341.33051.67
7Dainis JakovelsRiga Ultimate331.0010.33041.33
8Vladislavs RimensonsRiga Ultimate000.0000.00000.00