menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Nikolay MarininJuPiter341.3393.000134.33
2Pasha TrofimovJuPiter382.6751.670134.33
3Andrey SilinJuPiter372.3331.000103.33
4Oleg BestcennyiJuPiter331.0062.00093.00
5Valery FedotovskiyJuPiter331.0051.67082.67
6Nikita StudilovJuPiter331.0041.33072.33
7Viktor SmolovJuPiter341.3300.00041.33
8Mikhail LavrovJuPiter000.0000.00000.00