menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Modestas GaubaDrop That Smile263.0094.500157.50
2Dovydas GaubaDrop That Smile284.0010.50094.50
3Donata BassusDrop That Smile210.5052.50063.00
4Mindaugas MendelisDrop That Smile221.0042.00063.00
5Barbora KundelytėDrop That Smile200.0031.50031.50
6Denis SlobadskojusDrop That Smile231.5000.00031.50
7Agnė ŠlamaitėDrop That Smile200.0021.00021.00
8Linas JakučionisDrop That Smile210.5010.50021.00
9Gintarė PetrauskaitėDrop That Smile210.5010.50021.00
10Monika ŠlamaitėDrop That Smile221.0000.00021.00
11Ernestas VysockisDrop That Smile221.0000.00021.00
12Rūta GedvilaitėDrop That Smile200.0000.00000.00