menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Michał RudyAKS zly kosmodysk5173.4071.400244.80
2Józek WierzbowskiAKS zly kosmodysk510.2091.800102.00
3Olga JakschAKS zly kosmodysk551.0040.80091.80
4Jan MadejAKS zly kosmodysk561.2020.40081.60
5Julianna CzapskaAKS zly kosmodysk510.2061.20071.40
6Julia WrzosińskaAKS zly kosmodysk540.8030.60071.40
7Maciej May-MaciejewskiAKS zly kosmodysk510.2040.80051.00
8Atka StrzałkowskaAKS zly kosmodysk510.2020.40030.60
9Wojtek BogdanówAKS zly kosmodysk500.0020.40020.40
10Ewa ChudzyńskaAKS zly kosmodysk510.2000.00010.20
11Adam MakowskiAKS zly kosmodysk510.2000.00010.20
12Katarzyna OłdakowskaAKS zly kosmodysk510.2000.00010.20
13Krzysztof ZwierzyńskaAKS zly kosmodysk500.0000.00000.00