menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Bruno JurginsonsLatvia 1351.67103.330155.00
2Arvīds Žanis OrlovskisLatvia 1372.3382.670155.00
3Toms ĀbeltiņšLatvia 1320.6793.000113.67
4Roberts ApinisLatvia 1393.0020.670113.67
5Jānis BernānsLatvia 1341.3362.000103.33
6Mārtiņš GusārsLatvia 1393.0010.330103.33
7Didzis MalderisLatvia 1341.3331.00072.33
8Emīls ElksnītisLatvia 1300.0062.00062.00
9Ned GarveyLatvia 1320.6731.00051.67
10Mārtiņš KasparānsLatvia 1341.3310.33051.67
11Ēriks PodgurskisLatvia 1331.0010.33041.33
12Girts BetmanisLatvia 1320.6710.33031.00