menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Domantas KalinasLithuania 23144.6700.000144.67
2Kazimieras ČejauskasLithuania 2320.67103.330124.00
3Lukas MorkūnasLithuania 2320.6762.00082.67
4Tomas MalinauskasLithuania 2310.3341.33051.67
5Gytis PieškusLithuania 2310.3331.00041.33
6Aurimas ŠerpetauskasLithuania 2331.0010.33041.33
7Lukas LankauskasLithuania 2320.6710.33031.00
8Robertas KucasLithuania 2310.3310.33020.67
9Paulius VaznysLithuania 2300.0010.33010.33
10Ąžuolas MorkūnasLithuania 2310.3300.00010.33
11Kajus CeslevičiusLithuania 2300.0000.00000.00
12Andrius KazlauskasLithuania 2000.0000.00000.00