menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Tom BlasmanNetherlands3144.6793.000237.67
2Joji NagaokaNetherlands372.3362.000134.33
3Tjeerd AtesNetherlands331.0093.000124.00
4Johan Van der WoudeNetherlands351.6772.330124.00
5Jiuru LiNetherlands351.6751.670103.33
6Jasper ten HakenNetherlands341.3331.00072.33
7Jesse MeijersNetherlands331.0031.00062.00
8Jos WesselsNetherlands341.3320.67062.00
9Aaron MorsenNetherlands320.6720.67041.33
10Finn LierschNetherlands310.3320.67031.00
11Bor den BreejenNetherlands310.3310.33020.67
12Jurre TanjaNetherlands310.3310.33020.67