menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Dima PcholkinUkraine382.67124.000206.67
2Vladyslav ZavalenkoUkraine372.33103.330175.67
3Viacheslav HorbatiukUkraine362.0051.670113.67
4Sasha DanylyakUkraine362.0031.00093.00
5Vladyslav DanyliakUkraine310.3341.33051.67
6Orest AndriichukUkraine331.0020.67051.67
7Roman DerkachUkraine331.0020.67051.67
8Illia ShypunovUkraine320.6720.67041.33
9Andrew ChuliyUkraine331.0010.33041.33
10Artur WilczynskiUkraine310.3310.33020.67
11Vlad YehorovUkraine320.6700.00020.67