menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Modestas GaubaLithuania 1362.00124.000186.00
2Dovydas GaubaLithuania 13113.6731.000144.67
3Mindaugas MendelisLithuania 1351.6782.670134.33
4Domantas StirbysLithuania 1310.3393.000103.33
5Kęstutis BačkisLithuania 1372.3310.33082.67
6Mantas ZubavičiusLithuania 1310.3362.00072.33
7Ernestas VysockisLithuania 1351.6720.67072.33
8Justas BobinaLithuania 1320.6741.33062.00
9Danielius SakovičLithuania 1331.0000.00031.00
10Denisas SlobodskojusLithuania 1331.0000.00031.00
11Rapolas ŠalaševičiusLithuania 1310.3310.33020.67
12Emilis BurakasLithuania 1320.6700.00020.67
13Matas MikėnasLithuania 1300.0010.33010.33
14Ričardas ZareckisLithuania 1000.0000.00000.00