menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Vendela ViktorssonSweden393.00103.330196.33
2Sarah EklundSweden351.6793.000144.67
3Oda Homlong KlarénSweden362.0072.330134.33
4Malin ErlandssonSweden341.3341.33082.67
5Alva AngergårdSweden362.0020.67082.67
6Cecilia ErlandssonSweden341.3320.67062.00
7Renata VarnaiteSweden341.3320.67062.00
8Erika NilssonSweden320.6731.00051.67
9Sofi EklundSweden331.0020.67051.67
10Filippa RehnströmSweden331.0020.67051.67
11Hanna TeginSweden310.3320.67031.00
12Lisa ArensmeierSweden300.0020.67020.67