menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Floor KeulartzNetherlands393.00124.000217.00
2Justine van der MeulenNetherlands362.00134.330196.33
3Franka ten CateNetherlands351.6741.33093.00
4Iris LeinengaNetherlands351.6741.33093.00
5Anniek LeinengaNetherlands341.3331.00072.33
6Lisa WohlrabNetherlands320.6741.33062.00
7Paula BaasNetherlands351.6710.33062.00
8Anna HoefnagelsNetherlands320.6720.67041.33
9Angela SavioNetherlands320.6720.67041.33
10Sarah SparksNetherlands341.3300.00041.33
11Daniela Loustalot KnappNetherlands320.6700.00020.67