menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Sophie FelgitschAustria231.5073.500105.00
2Maja OrtnerAustria200.0073.50073.50
3Hannah BrunnerAustria252.5021.00073.50
4Sandra KnielyAustria242.0021.00063.00
5Adrian ErnstAustria252.5010.50063.00
6Felix MehsnerAustria231.5021.00052.50
7Jannik HildebrandtAustria200.0042.00042.00
8Sven KleinhaplAustria231.5010.50042.00
9Julia KrauseAustria210.5021.00031.50
10Hanno StößlAustria221.0000.00021.00
11Lorenz ZerlauthAustria221.0000.00021.00
12Magdalena KrainzAustria100.0000.00000.00