menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Linda GulbeLatvia166.0044.0001010.00
2Katrīna Ance GasiņaLatvia111.0044.00055.00
3Veronika MikuļičaLatvia111.0022.00033.00
4Sabina BartuleLatvia133.0000.00033.00
5Ieva GrabeLatvia133.0000.00033.00
6Adrija Melānija KalavanovaLatvia100.0022.00022.00
7Laura SāmieteLatvia111.0011.00022.00
8Jūlija ArefjevaLatvia100.0011.00011.00
9Elīna VegnereLatvia100.0011.00011.00
10Helēna OrlovskaLatvia100.0000.00000.00